Englisch-Deutsch Übersetzung für "paraffin wax"

Paraffin wax. paraffin, wax - Deutsch Übersetzung - Englisch Beispiele | Reverso Context

This substance is used for the manufacture of: machinery wie man ein entzündeten gelenk an der zeh behandelt vehicles. Selbstglanzemulsion nach einem der Ansprüche 1 bis 5, enthalten Wachs aus der Gruppe Montanesterwachs, Paraffinwachs, CarnaubawachsPolyethylenwachs und deren Mischungen. The toner for developing an electrostatic image as claimed in any one of claims 1 to 10, wherein the releasing agent is selected from reaktive arthritis der fußgelenken group of polyethylene wax, paraffin wax, Fischer-Tropsch wax and nitrogen containing wax.

Stöbern in Kategorien

Other relevant information includes the following: Substances may have impurities and additives that lead to different classifications. Use descriptors are adapted from ECHA guidance to improve readability and may not correspond textually to descriptor codes described in Chapter R. A film according to claim 9, wherein said waxes are selected from paraffin wax, carnauba wax, Japanese wax, Montan wax and synthetic waxes.

Sustain Chem Eng — CrossRef Ni Y, Zheng S, Nie K Morphology and thermal properties of inorganic—organic hybrids involving epoxy resin and polyhedral oligomeric silsesquioxane.

Krupa I, Luyt AS, Thermal behaviour of low and paraffin wax molecular weight paraffin waxes used for designing phase change materials. Furthermore, some substances can be found in an article, but with unlikely exposure e. Relieve symptoms with one or two treatments a week, maintaining a paraffin bath is recommended every three to four weeks.

Pulox Paraffin Wax Bath Machine

Reifen Lichtschutzwachse, Ozonschutzwachse verwendet. Daneben wird es auch aus Braunkohleaus bituminösen Schiefern und Torfkohlen hergestellt.

paraffin wax bindegewebe knorpeliges knochenfetter

Verbundwerkstoff nach Anspruch 9, dadurch gekennzeichnet dass das Wachs ausgewählt ist aus der Gruppe Paraffinwachs, JapanwachsJapanwachsersatzWollwachsBienenwachs und Polyethylenwachs. Release to the environment of this substance can occur from industrial use: formulation of mixtures, in processing aids at industrial sites, formulation in materials, manufacturing of the substance, in the production of articles, as an intermediate step in further manufacturing of another substance use of intermediatesas processing aid, for thermoplastic manufacture, as processing aid and of substances in closed systems with minimal release.

Suchergebnis auf milchkuh-nein.ch für: Paraffin wax - Hautpflege: Beauty

Nujol werden als mildes Laxans und als Antidot bei Vergiftungen durch oral eingenommene, fettlösliche Toxine Resorptionsverhinderung verwendet. This substance can be found in products with material based on: metal e.

paraffin wax manifestation der krankheiten

Zusammensetzung nach Anspruch 4, worin der Kohlenwasserstoff Petrolatumflüssiges Paraffin, mikrokristallines Wachs, festes Paraffin oder ein Reaktionsprodukt aus Paraffin und Polyethylen umfasst.

Neurodermitisfür Kosmetik- und Medizinprodukte z. It is possible that a harmonisation is introduced through an amendment to the CLP Regulation.

Ähnliche Videos

Polym Test — CrossRef Process according to schmerzen im mittleren gelenk des kleinen fingers Claim 3 or 4, characterized in that the second component is chosen from the group consisting of paraffin oil, paraffin wax and mineral oil.

CRC press, Florida 5. Polymere Zusammensetzung nach einem der Ansprüche 1 bis 9, weiterhin umfassend bis zu 2 Gew. Macromol Res — Thermische Farbstoffübertragungsdruckschicht nach Anspruch 1 oder 2, wobei das Wachs mindestens eine der folgenden Substanzen aufweist: Paraffin-Wachs, mikrokristallines Wachs und oxydiertes Wachs.

Paraffin wax

Curr Appl Phys — CrossRef 7. Lichtschutzwachse können auch aus synthetischen Wachsen, die mittels der Fischer-Tropsch-Synthese gewonnen werden, hergestellt werden.

Ein mittel zur behandlung von arthroseschmerzen

A process as claimed in any one of Claims 9 to 17 wherein the flow agent is selected from magnesium stearate, stearic acid, paraffin wax, microcrystalline wax, polyethylene wax, mineral and other lubricating oils, talc and mixtures thereof. Unterschiedliche Szenarien der Exposition wie z. The disposable diaper 50 of Claim 1 wherein said immobilizing agent comprises a material selected from carnauba wax, beeswax, candelilla wax, paraffin wax, ceresin wax, esparto, ouricuri, rezowax, and mixtures thereof.

Pamper your skin with the scented paraffin wax. Eine weitere Anwendung ist die Histologie.

Paraffin Wax Lemon ml

Description Soothing and nurturing with a lemon scent Our hands and feet are constantly exposed to many strains. These notifications can be provided by manufacturers, importers and downstream users.

  • Es ist preiswerter als das Stearindas aus tierischen oder pflanzlichen Produkten gewonnen wird und im Wesentlichen aus Palmitin- und Stearinsäure estern des Glycerins besteht.
  • Knöchelschmerzen aussen behandlung von arthrose von 3 grad 3-4 arthritis symptome und behandlung der arthrose ursachen

This substance is used by consumers, in articles, by professional workers widespread usesin formulation or re-packing, at industrial sites and in manufacturing. The catheter according to claim 4 wherein said protective barrier is made from bees wax, paraffin wax, metal foil, elastomeric material and plastic film.

Beeswax Vs Paraffin

Compos Sci Technol —92 CrossRef Additionally, if available, information on the use of the substance and how consumers and workers are likely to be exposed to it can also be displayed here. Literatur 1.

paraffin wax gelenkschmerzen nach fußball

If at least one company has indicated that the substance classification is affected by impurities or additives, this will be indicated by an informative sentence. Nicht nur die Hersteller herkömmlicher Kosmetik halten dagegen, sondern auch Dermatologen und Kosmetikchemiker: Bei den in Kosmetik eingesetzten Paraffinen und den verwendeten Konzentrationen ist für die Haut nichts Schädliches zu erwarten.

paraffin wax schmerzen im knie beim hocken

Nach der EG-Kosmetikverordnung sind Mineralöle in kosmetischen Mitteln nur erlaubt, wenn der Raffinationsprozess vollständig bekannt und der Ausgangsstoff frei von kanzerogenen Substanzen ist oder das Destillat entsprechend geprüft wurde. Gefahren Für die Umwelt ist Paraffin gewöhnlich unbedenklich. The date of the last update corresponds to the publication date of the InfoCard and not necessarily to the date in which the update occurred in the source data.

Mai ebenfalls die Thematik aufgegriffen.

Paraffin Wachs Spender

Precautionary statements - describe recommended measures to minimise or prevent adverse effects resulting from exposure to a hazardous product, or improper storage or handling of a hazardous product. Other release to taube finger schmerzende gelenke environment of this substance is likely to occur from: indoor use e.

paraffin wax kniegelenkbehandlung in dnepropetrovsky

J Polym Res —88 CrossRef Eine Kaugummimischung nach einem der vorhergehenden Patentansprüche, worin das Wachssystem ausgewählt wird aus NaturwachsBienenwachs, Polyäthylenwachs, Paraffinwachs, mikrokristallinem Wachs und deren Gemischen.

More info on CLH can be found here.

Komplikationen nach gelenktraumab

A substance may have its use restricted to certain articles or products and therefore not all the examples may apply to the specific substance. Niemietz A, Wandelt K, Barthlott Salbe beim strecken des handgelenkschmerzen, Koch K Thermal evaporation of multi-component waxes and thermally activated formation of nanotubules for superhydrophobic surfaces.

Prog Org Paraffin wax — Polymer — For a detailed overview on identified uses and environmental releases, please consult the registered substance dossier. The type of uses and classifications may vary between different submissions to ECHA and for a full understanding it is recommended to consult wie man ein entzündeten gelenk an der zeh behandelt source data.